Data Conversion IC Development Tools

Results: 417
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SGD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Operating Supply Voltage Qualification Packaging

Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools AD9162 Eval brd 8x8mm FMC Marki bal
3In Stock
$2,129.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD9162 12 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 14 Bit 125Msps Quad ADC
4In Stock
$553.49
$541.23
$529.49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC AD9253 1.7 V to 1.9 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 206-02C-05 board i.c.
14In Stock
$216.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD5372 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 18-Bit, 5 MSPS PULSAR Differential ADC
8In Stock
$229.13
$224.06
$219.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC AD7960 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools EVAL-ADE7953EBZ
4In Stock
$1,038.54
$1,015.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC ADE7953 3.3 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools ADE9078 Evaluation board
11In Stock
$941.92
$921.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Inductance to Digital ADE9078 3.3 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Mix Mode Evaluation Board
3In Stock
$1,195.52
$1,169.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD9129 5 V, 8 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Eval Bd for AD9680-1250 (full input BW)
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
3In Stock
$2,424.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 500MHz 10bit Single DDS EB
4In Stock
$913.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD9911 1.8 V, 3.3 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools LTC2000-16 Demo Board (FMC) - 16-Bit 2.5
3In Stock
$1,006.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards DAC LTC2000-16 4.8 V to 5.2 V Bulk

Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools LTC1859CG Demo Board - 8-Channel, 16-Bit
137In Stock
$117.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 109
Demonstration Boards ADC LTC1859 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools evaluation board i.c.
9In Stock
$225.76
$220.77
$215.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD5932 2.3 V to 5.5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 02ALUTION BOARD
9In Stock
$219.18
$214.32
$209.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC ADAS3022 5 V to 15 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Eval Bd Fmily ADE7878A 7854A,7858A,7868A
2In Stock
$847.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC ADE7878A 3.3 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Low Latency DAQ System
3In Stock
$1,222.64
$1,195.55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards CN0585 Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools 12 Bit 250 Msps ADC
2In Stock
$617.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC AD9634-250 6 V Bulk

Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools LTC2758 Dual 18-Bit SoftSpan IOUT DAC wi
3In Stock
$312.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards DAC LTC2758 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools LTC2195: 16-bit 125Msps ADC, Serial LVDS
4In Stock
$415.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards ADC LTC2195 3 V to 6 V Bulk

Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Octal 16-Bit/12-Bit 10V VOUT SoftSpan DACs with 10ppm/ C Max Reference
6In Stock
$157.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards DAC LTC2666-16 4.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Buffered Octal, 16-Bit, 200ksps/Ch Differential 10.24V ADC with 30VP-P Common Mode Range
3In Stock
$312.70
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards ADC LTC2358-16 16 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools evaluation board i.c.
5In Stock
$200.74
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC ADUM7703 4.5 V to 20 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Evaluation Board
5In Stock
$209.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards ADC AD4020 12 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Evaluation Board
8In Stock
$202.82
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards DAC AD5758 Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools Evaluation Board
5In Stock
$200.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Data Acquisition ADAQ7980SDZ 9 V Bulk
Analog Devices Data Conversion IC Development Tools LTC2274CUJ - 16-bit, 105Msps Serial ADC,
3In Stock
$483.04
$472.34
$462.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Demonstration Boards ADC LTC2274 3.135 V to 3.465 V Bulk