RF Cable Assemblies

Results: 58,453
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SGD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Right Angle Cable 48 Inch Length Using PE-SR402FL Coax, RoHS 2In Stock
$215.51
$210.47
$206.05
$202.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Female to SMA Female Cable 12 Inch Length Using PE-020SR Coax 1In Stock
$368.21
$340.00
$333.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male Right Angle to HN Male Cable 36 Inch Length Using RG225 Coax with HeatShrink 1In Stock
$536.53
$534.79
$488.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to N Male Cable 60 Inch Length Using RG142 Coax with HeatShrink, LF Solder 1In Stock
$232.21
$210.73
$205.55
$201.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to BNC Male Cable 72 Inch Length Using RG400 Coax 1In Stock
$258.74
$233.78
$228.02
$223.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies MIL-DTL-17 N Female Bulkhead to TNC Male Cable 48 Inch Length Using M17/84-RG223 Coax 1In Stock
$414.90
$402.36
$366.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies TRB Plug to TRB Plug 1553 Cable 60 Inch Length Using 78 Ohm TWCH-78-2 Coax 1In Stock
$289.61
$268.37
$263.36
$257.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies 2.92mm Male to BNC Male Cable 24 Inch Length Using PE-SR405AL Coax 1In Stock
$316.70
$286.38
$280.99
$275.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male Right Angle to N Female Bulkhead Cable 36 Inch Length Using LMR-400 Coax 1In Stock
$236.30
$219.40
$213.98
$209.66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies RP-SMA Straight Bulkhead Front Mount Jack to MHF 4 LK Right Angle Plug 1.37 mm Micro-cable 50 millimeters 97In Stock
$25.84
$22.90
$22.03
$21.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead MHF-4LK Plug (Male) Right Angle 50 mm (1.969 in) 50 Ohms 7.1 GHz 1.37 mm Bulk
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies RP-SMA Straight Bulkhead Front Mount Jack to MHF 4 LK Right Angle Plug 1.37 mm Micro-cable 400 millimeters 97In Stock
$29.34
$26.02
$25.01
$24.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead MHF-4LK Plug (Male) Right Angle 400 mm (15.748 in) 50 Ohms 7.1 GHz 1.37 mm Bulk
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies ArcTite Cable Assembly N(m) to N(m) 24" long 5In Stock
$208.37
$191.23
$183.87
$177.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Plug (Male) Straight Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 26.5 GHz 0.141 Semi-Rigid Bulk
Dynawave RF Cable Assemblies ArcTite Cable Assembly SMA(m) to SMA(m) 12" long 4In Stock
$113.59
$104.24
$100.25
$96.89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 40 GHz 0.086 Semi-Rigid Bulk
Rosenberger RF Cable Assemblies HFM Quad M / HFM Quad F CableAssembly 1M 19In Stock
$274.95
$233.74
$222.70
$213.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight FAKRA Jack (Female) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 20 GHz Coaxial Blue Bulk
Amphenol RF RF Cable Assemblies CA SMA -SMP SP-RJ 7IN 70In Stock
$86.39
$73.44
$70.62
$68.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMP Plug (Male) Right Angle 177.8 mm (7 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz T-Flex 405 Bulk
TE Connectivity RF Cable Assemblies MATE-AX, F TO F, RTK031, 5000MM 157In Stock
90Expected 26/10/2026
$25.21
$22.36
$18.29
$17.41
$16.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MATE-AX Jack (Female) Bulkhead MATE-AX Jack (Female) 5 m (16.404 ft) 50 Ohms RTK 031 Black Bulk
Rosenberger RF Cable Assemblies HFM Single M / HFM Single F CableAssembly 3M 78In Stock
$130.03
$115.49
$111.04
$107.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight FAKRA Jack (Female) Straight 3 m (9.843 ft) 50 Ohms 20 GHz Coaxial Blue Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies MMCX R/A Plug to SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack on RG-316 Cable, 304.8mm Lg., 50 Ohms 73In Stock
$39.93
$33.95
$31.81
$30.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMCX Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Jack (Female) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA R/A Plug on RG-316 Double Shielded Cable, 152.4mm Lg., 50 Ohms 80In Stock
$39.34
$33.44
$31.35
$29.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316DS Bulk
Rosenberger RF Cable Assemblies (no housing) HFM M / SMA M Cable Assembly 1 M 22In Stock
$118.99
$103.70
$99.72
$96.38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 20 GHz Coaxial Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies BNC Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-316 Cable, 609.6mm Lg., 50 Ohms 85In Stock
$39.43
$33.51
$31.42
$30.41
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies Type N Straight Bulkhead Jack to SMA Straight Plug on RG-58 Cable, 304.8mm Lg., 50 Ohms 78In Stock
$42.70
$36.30
$34.90
$31.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Jack (Female) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-58 Bulk
TE Connectivity RF Cable Assemblies MATE-AX, M TO F, RTK031, 3000MM 244In Stock
$35.20
$29.92
$28.04
$26.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MATE-AX Plug (Male) Bulkhead MATE-AX Jack (Female) 3 m (9.843 ft) 50 Ohms RTK 031 Black Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA R/A Plug to SMA R/A Plug on RG-174 Cable, 1000mm Lg., 50 Ohms 200In Stock
$40.84
$34.71
$32.53
$31.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-174 Bulk
Molex RF Cable Assemblies SMA Straight Plug to SMA Straight Plug on RG-316 Double Shielded Cable, 1000mm Lg., 50 Ohms 72In Stock
$39.62
$33.67
$31.57
$30.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316DS Bulk