Amplifier IC Development Tools

Results: 155
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (SGD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Operating Supply Voltage Qualification Packaging

Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools 8 lead SOIC Evaluation Board 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk

Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools 8 lead MSOP Evaluation Board 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Eval Board 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Differential Amplifiers AD8475 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Eval Board 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Differential Amplifiers AD8476 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools 8 Lead SOIC Evaulation Board 2In Stock
5Expected 27/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk


Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Eval Board Buffer Config for 8 Lead SOIC 2In Stock
3Expected 27/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools ADA4853-2YCP-EBZ_A00360_EB-O16CP-33-2Z 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Video Amplifiers ADA4853-2YCPZ 2.7 V to 12 V Bulk

Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools ADA4941-1YCP-EBZ_A00990_EB-D8CP33-1Z 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Differential Amplifiers ADA4941-1YCPZ 2.7 V to 12 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools ADA4950-2YCP-EBZ_A02287_EB-D24CP44SG-2Z 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Differential Amplifiers ADA4950-2YCPZ 3 V to 11 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Evaluation board for ADL5330 3In Stock
3Expected 17/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Variable Gain Amplifiers ADL5330 5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Evaluation Board 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards 5.25 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools 3.1 nV/?Hz, 1 mA, 180 MHz, Rail-to-Rail Input/Output Amplifier 12In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Operational Amplifiers ADA4807-2 Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools EVALUATION BOARD-HIGH SPEED COMPARATOR 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Comparator ADCMP582 5 V Bulk


Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Rail t1 rail,sing chan, TTL/CMOS Compara 3In Stock
3Expected 27/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Comparator ADCMP600 2.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk
Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Rail t1 rail,sing chan, TTL/CMOS Compara 3In Stock
3Expected 6/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Comparator ADCMP600 2.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk


Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Rail t1 rail,sing chan, TTL/CMOS Compara 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Comparator ADCMP603 2.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk

Analog Devices Amplifier IC Development Tools Rail t1 rail,sing chan, TTL/CMOS Compara 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Comparator ADCMP606 2.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk
Texas Instruments Amplifier IC Development Tools INA225 EVAL MOD 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5

Evaluation Modules Current Sense INA225 0 V to 36 V
Texas Instruments Amplifier IC Development Tools INTEGRATED SHUNT CUR RENT SENSOR 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Current Sense INA253 2.7 V to 5.5 V
Texas Instruments Amplifier IC Development Tools OPA521 EVALUATION MO DULE 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Operational Amplifiers OPA521 7 V to 24 V
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Amplifier IC Development Tools High Speed 1ns Comparator (Automotive) 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits High Speed Amplifiers MAX40026 2.7 V to 3.6 V Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Amplifier IC Development Tools Ultra Fast Dual Comparator 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits MAX40027 2.7 V to 3.6 V Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Amplifier IC Development Tools Current-Sense Amplifier W / PWM Rejectio 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Current Sense MAX40056 - 300 mV to 65 V Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Amplifier IC Development Tools Transimpedance Amplifier with Selectable 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Transimpedance / Switched Integrator MAX40213 3.3 V Bulk

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Amplifier IC Development Tools High-Speed Trans impedance preamplifier 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Transimpedance / Switched Integrator MAX40658 3.3 V Bulk